MÜÜGIS OLEVAD VABAD KORTERID
AadressKorterTubeKorrusSisepindRõduTerrassKogupindHoovialaHind
Mürsiku 3153362.58.4-70.9-200 000
Mürsiku 284286.19.3-95.4-159900
Mürsiku 2102245.16.7-51.8-105900
Mürsiku 2112242.36.7-49-103900
Mürsiku 2133359.77.7-67.4-133900
Mürsiku 2142343.66.3-49.9-103900
Mürsiku 2154386.19.3-95.4-159900
Mürsiku 217438713.4-100.4-169900
Mürsiku 2193459.77.7-67.4-135900
Mürsiku 2202443.66.3-49.9-105900
Mürsiku 2214486.19.3-95.4-164900
Mürsiku 223448713.4-100.4-174900
Mürsiku 215197-18.7115.7-179900
Mürsiku 232143.6-17.260.8-104900
Mürsiku 244180.3-18.799-159900
Mürsiku 253154-36.790.7-134900
Mürsiku 264281.59.3-90.8-149900
Lisagarantii (3+ 2 aastat)
2-toaline
1800 EUR
3-toaline
2200 EUR
4-toaline
2500 EUR
5-toaline
2500 EUR
Ridaelamu
2800 EUR

Tutvu meie teise projektiga