MÜÜGIS OLEVAD VABAD KORTERID
AadressKorterTubeKorrusSisepindRõduTerrassKogupindHoovialaHind
Mürsiku 3153362.58.4-70.9-200 000
Mürsiku 484286.19.3-95.4-169900
Mürsiku 4124381.59.3-90.8-169900
Mürsiku 4133359.77.7-67.4-139900
Mürsiku 4154386.19.3-95.4-174900
Mürsiku 4184481.59.3-90.8-174900
Mürsiku 4193459.77.7-67.4-144900
Mürsiku 4214486.19.3-95.4-179900
Mürsiku 423448713.4-100.4-169900
Lisagarantii (3+ 2 aastat)
2-toaline
1 450€
3-toaline
1 750€
4-toaline
1 950€
5-toaline
1 950€
Ridaelamu
2 250€

Tutvu meie teiste projektidega